Việt Nam | Anh | Tây Ban Nha | Italia | Đức | Pháp | Bồ Đào Nha | Hà Lan

Vị trí   Tên đội Trận Thắng Hòa Thua G.Bàn L.Lưới H.Số Điểm
1 Manchester City33008011003022005089
2 Leicester City32107421105311002137
3 Liverpool32102011001021101027
3 Manchester United32102021101011001027
5 Crystal Palace32016421013311003126
6 Swansea City31205311002020203325
7 Everton31115420112411003014
8 Norwich City31115520112411003104
9 Arsenal311123201102110021-14
10 Chelsea311157101022210135-24
11 West Ham United31026620024611002003
12 Watford30302220200010102203
13 AFC Bournemouth310245100101210144-13
14 Aston Villa310223100101210122-13
15 Stoke City302134100101202033-12
15 Tottenham Hotspur302134101022201112-12
17 Newcastle United302124101022201102-22
18 Southampton302125100103202022-32
19 Sunderland301248201124100124-41
20 West Bromwich Albion301226200226101000-41